Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Teacher Websites/Emails

 

Administration
Todd Novak, Principal
David Arvin, Asst Principal
Carrie Roberts, Vice Principal

Counselors
Debbie Staggs
Alecia Hunt 

Curriculum Coach
Tim Hart      


Email
Email
Email


Email
Email                  

 

Email     

Special Education
Sandy Turner, 8th Grade          
Pat Flesch, 7th Grade               
Kaci Stilley, 7th Grade            
Johnica Baker, 6th Grade          
Susan Williams, 6th Grade
Erin Welch, 8th Grade        
Jerry Stamper, EBD                   
Kristie Greer, MH              


Email 
Email
Email  
E
mail
Email
Email 
Email 
Email

Unified Arts/Practical Living
Laura Mitsch, Library                   
Heather Amon, Careers           
David Buerger, Math Interv    
Michelle Gibbs, Technology 
Diana Kozar, Music                      
Jennifer Smith, PLTW                  
Julie Hauck, Art                           
Toni Twaddell, HAVPA             
Jeremy Collins, Physical Ed   
Bill Kidwell, Band                         
Allison Larkin, Physical Ed     
Amanda Volpenhein, Drama 
Kathy Parmele, Read Interv     
Laurie Willis, Read Interv



Project Based Learning
Brian McCammon, 6th Grade          


Email
Email  
Email   Website
Email   Website
Email 
Email
Email   Website
Email   Website
Email
Email   Website
Email  
Email   Website
Email 
Email




Email

6th  Grade
English
Christina Croft                
Kathleen Swinehart        
Mark Johnson                 
Math
Brandon Dausch                            
Bobbi Grim                                      
Heather Turner              
 
Science
Ashley Hancock              
Matt Miller                       
Kelly Roberson               
Social Studies
Amy Lutes                                       
Lisa Louden                      
Bill Long 



Email      Website
Email      Website
Email      Website

Email
Email 
Email      Website

Email      Website
Email      Website
Email      Website

Email      Website
Email      Website
Email      Website

 

7th Grade
English
Mary Beth Marqua
Sarah Casson
Stephanie Harp
Math
Kristi Ives         
Lisa Brewington             
Tim Ruschell                               
Science
Chris Kidd                      
Barbara Carney-Crow                  
Ashley Munson                  

Social Studies
Brittany Toebben
Jenine Haines 
Mary Baker                     

 

                    



Email
Email 
Email

Email
Email     Website
Email   

Email     Website
Email     Website 
Email


Email
Email 
Email

8th Grade
English
Heather Tombragel  
Kara Nixon
Shannon Aquinaldo (&Spanish)          
Math
Pam Coleman                              
Pam Ollier         
John Courtney           
Science
Brittany Leslie               
Jobeth Shafer (&SS)                            
Beau Gergel                            
Social Studies
Marianne Guthier                             
Eric Savicki
Harley Johnson (&Sci.)                          
 

  



Email
Email      
Website
Email

Email
Email       Website

Email       Website

Email      Website
Email
Email 

Email
Email  
Email